Optical Transceiver Module SFP28 10/25G DWDM Tunable Industrial 80/10km

- Data Rate: SINGLE RATE 10/25Gb Ethernet

- Medium Type: SingleMode

- TX Wavelength: DWDM 100GHz

- Connector Type: LC/UPC

- Distance: 80/10 km

Let's get in touch.
Contact us.

We will be happy to answer your questions.

16 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.