Optical Transceiver Module SFP MultiRate 155M-2.67G 1550nm 80km

- Data Rate: MULTI RATE 155M-2.67G

- Medium Type: SingleMode

- TX Wavelength: 1550 nm

- Connector Type: LC/UPC

- Distance: 80 km

Let's get in touch.
Contact us.

We will be happy to answer your questions.

16 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.