Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-DD 2x100GbE CS 2km

- Data Rate: SINGLE RATE 2x100Gb Ethernet

- Medium Type: SingleMode

- TX Wavelength: 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

- Connector Type: CS

- Distance: 2 km

Let's get in touch.
Contact us.

We will be happy to answer your questions.

11 other products in the same category:
Product added to compare.